Happy 67th birthday Indonesia!

Blog pertama gw lahir di 17 Agustus 2012!! #proud

Barengan sama hari kemerdekaan Indonesia yang ke-67

My beloved country… (love the country, but hate the government)

Ir. Soekarno, Indonesia’s Proclamator and First President

 

Happy 67th Independence Day, Indonesia!

Kalau mau di-list, kayaknya BANYAK BANGET doanya rakyat Indonesia (karena masalahnya yang masih banyak).. Jadi, gw mendoakan semoga doa-doa-rakyat nya yg banyak ini terkabul secepatnya.. Terkabul berkat bantuan usaha & tindakan nyata dari semua rakyatnya.

Mari AMIN bersama-sama.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s